Shopping cart

Shop

Sort by

View
Front Mount shelf tray 190mm
Front Mount shelf tray 400mm
AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 5 10/100M Ports, 4 antennas, IPTV, Access Point Mode,…
AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 5 Gigabit Ports, 4 antennas, Beamforming, MU-MIMO, IPTV, Access…
DGS-1100-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 12 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 100W PoE power budget Supports IEEE 802.3at PoE Innovative D-Link…
An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…
The Excel range of power distribution units are designed for installation and use within 19" networking cabinets and enclosures. Each…
Standard 19‐inch Profile fitting Available in 1u, 2u & 3u Steel Construction
The Excel range of power distribution units are designed for installation and use within 19" networking cabinets and enclosures. Each…
The Excel range of power distribution units are designed for installation and use within 19" networking cabinets and enclosures. Each…
The Excel Surge Protected Power Distrubution Units are an extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for…
The Excel range of power distribution units are designed for installation and use within 19-inch networking cabinets and enclosures. The…
An Earth Bonding Kit is installed between the frame and doors, all panels are fitted with earth studs. 8 pieces…
A range of cable management bars designed to fit in standard 19" racks and cabinets. Available in 1U Cage nut…
The fixed shelves are mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. Features Choice of depths Grey White or Black…
The fixed shelves are mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. Features Choice of depths Grey White or Black…
Choice of depths Available in Grey White and Black Perforated design 25 Year system warranty
The four way fan fits into the roof section of the Environ CR, ER & SR Racks and consists of…
Environ Roof Mount Fan Tray 2 Way Fan incl. Detachable UK Power Lead. Supplied with detachable IEC 60320 C13 mains…
Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable

Sh2,700.00Sh5,500.00
OM2 4Core 50/125 Loose Tube LSOH Black
The 1910 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch from HP features 24 x RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports and four SFP 1000 Mb/s ports. The SFP…
FSW-2450 24-PORT 10/100MBPS SWITCH, LEVELONE. 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception. Supports 8K MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging. Provides flexibility…
M6 Cage Nuts are used to fit equipment into 19"cabinet profiles. Bags contain 50 Cage Nuts, bolts and washers. Bolts…
MikroTik hAP

MikroTik hAP

Sh150,000.00
MikroTik hAP ac Lite Tower  RB952Ui
Mikrotik Router

Mikrotik Router

Sh100,000.00
Mikrotik Router RB941-2nd
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB1100x4 1U Rackmount router, 13xGigabit ports, redundant PSU, 1.4Ghz Quad-Core, 1GB Ram CPU core count: 4 Size of…
Mikrotik RouterBoard 3011UiAS-RM 1U Rackmount router, 10xGigabit ports, USB 3.0, 1 x SFP • Memory: 1GB • Ethernet: 10 x…
BDCOM S1006-4P-65 4 port 10/100 unmanaged PoE switch, 4x100M POE, 2x100M uplink, large buffer for CCTV application, lightning protection, built-in…
BDCOM S1010-8P-120 8 port 10/100 unmanaged PoE switch, 8 x 100M POE, 2x100M uplink ports, large buffer for CCTV application,…
24 port Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, Fanless, rackmount, 1 Year Warranty
BDCOM S1218-16P-330 16 port 10/100 unmanaged PoE switch, 16x100M POE , 2 x GbECombo ports, large buffer, lightning protection, AC…
BDCOM S1226-24P-330 24 port 10/100 unmanaged PoE switch, 24x100M POE, 2xGbE Combo ports, large buffer, lightning protection, AC 220V, 300W…
BDCOM S1516 16-port Full Gigabit Ethernet Switch
BDCOM S1526D 24 port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 2 SF Ports, Fanless, rackmount, 1 Year Warranty
BDCOM 24 Port PoE GbE Layer 2 Switch, 1 console port, 24GbExPOE ports, 4xSFP Ports, 400W PoE Budget, cooling fan,…
BDCOM S3740F, 40-port, Layer 3 Fully Manageable, 24 Gigabit SFP Fiber, 8 1G/10G SFP+ Fiber, Routing 10G Switch
The 10TB Seagate SkyHawk is a high-quality surveillance HDD that delivers incredible performance thanks to its easy to use 3.5…
Support up to 8 drive bays and 32 cameras per system SATA 6Gb/s, 64MB Cache Precision-tuned for high write surveillance…
Seagate Enterprise Capacity V.5 8TB 7.2K RPM SAS-12GBPS Dual Port 256MB Buffer 512E 3.5inch Hard Disk Drive lowers cost of…
ImagePerfect firmware SkyHawk Health Management RV sensors built in ATA streaming support Up to 14TB or over 9345 hours4 of…
Stream support up to 64 cameras, Multi-drive environment, SATA 6Gb/s Interface , Low power consumption
2TB, support up to 8 drive bays and 32 cameras per system SATA 6Gb/s, 64MB Cache Precision-tuned for high write…
ST8000VX0002, Seagate Surveillance HDD SATA model drive, reliability for 24x7 video surveillance applications, thermal monitoring and reporting for 24x7 operations,…
Level One 8-port 10/100Mbps Switch U TYPE POWER
26-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 24 10/100Mbps PoE+ Ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2 Combo SFP Slots, 802.3at/af, 250W PoE Power,…
300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender, Wall Plugged, 2 internal antennas, 1 10/100Mbps Port, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, Range Extender/AP mode, WPS, Intelligent…
2.4GHz N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point, Qualcomm, 1 10/100Mbps LAN, 802.3af PoE, 2 Internal Antennas, Centralized Management, Captive Portal, Load…
N300 Wi-Fi Router, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 5 10/100M Ports, 3 antennas, Router/Access Point/Range Extender/WISP mode, IPTV, IPv6 Ready, Tether App Three…
8-Port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 2 Year Warranty 8 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX Desktop or wall-mounting design Plug…
AC1200 Dual Band Outdoor Access Point, Qualcomm, 867Mbps at 5GHz + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 1 Gigabit LAN, 802.3af PoE and…