Shopping cart

LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver

SKU: GVT-0301 Category: Tags: , , , ,

LevelOne 1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver [10km]- Add a 1000Base-LX connection to LevelOne switchs with mini GBIC/SFP ports-Connect switches up to 10km away with each other-TTL signal detect indicator-Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet-Easy to install and hot-swappable-Differential LVPECL input and output-Single 3.3V power supply-Duplex LC connector

Sh630,000

Compare

The LevelOne GVT-0301 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections in both data and telecommunication applications. Support for Mini GBIC Connectivity GVT-0301 SFP Transceiver Series transceivers support LX standard optic with single-mode mini GBIC connectors. They provide signal amplification to transfer and receive data between two ends of mini GBIC ports

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Got Question? Call us 24/7

 
+255 718 131  444
+255 622 454 295

Rita Tower, Makunganya Street , Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

We Using

Safe Payments

Secured by:

© 2021 Spark Networking Ltd All Rights Reserved Developed by Wepenx