Shopping cart

SFP

Sort by

View
• 1000BASE-LX10 • Single Mode • LC Connector • Up to 10km transmission distance • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module •…
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number…
10GBASE Duplex LC 10G 1270nm~1610nm 30km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver. 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae,…
The LevelOne Media Converter Web Smart Series is designed to make conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 100/1000Base-FX Ethernet. With web-based management,…
This Media Converter provides a 10/100/1000BaseT auto-negotiating RJ-45 connector port that supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and…

Got Question? Call us 24/7

 
+255 718 131  444
+255 622 454 295

Rita Tower, Makunganya Street , Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

We Using

Safe Payments

Secured by:

© 2021 Spark Networking Ltd All Rights Reserved Developed by Wepenx