Shopping cart

EVI

Sort by

View
The PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter extends communication distance with high performance of data transmission via fiber optic cable. It…
• LED Indicators: Provide easy-to-read status of the unit and utility power conditions. • Serial connectivity: Provides management of the…
• The material is engineering plastic of high quality and it can be used for indoor, outdoor. • It is…
• Fiber Optic Distribution/ Termination Box with Pigtails. • 8 core. • SC Simplex fully loaded. • Can accommodate1*8 PLC…
Fiber Optic Distribution/ Termination Box with Pigtails, 4 core, SC Simplex fully loaded
• PVC and Brass Material • 24V*10A Power • 24V Voltage • Material Type: PVC and Brass • Power: 24V*10A…
The 24 port fiber patch panel is a 1u steel enclosure that realizes the connection between external optical fibers and…
• 1000BASE-LX10 • Single Mode • LC Connector • Up to 10km transmission distance • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module •…
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number…
10GBASE Duplex LC 10G 1270nm~1610nm 30km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver. 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae,…

Got Question? Call us 24/7

 
+255 718 131  444
+255 622 454 295

Rita Tower, Makunganya Street , Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

We Using

Safe Payments

Secured by:

© 2021 Spark Networking Ltd All Rights Reserved Developed by Wepenx