Shopping cart

ESFA-LX10-D

Sort by

View
• 1000BASE-LX10 • Single Mode • LC Connector • Up to 10km transmission distance • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module •…

Got Question? Call us 24/7

 
+255 718 131  444
+255 622 454 295

Rita Tower, Makunganya Street , Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

We Using

Safe Payments

Secured by:

© 2021 Spark Networking Ltd All Rights Reserved Developed by Wepenx